Menus
- Cocktails
- Food & Sweets
- Sunday Brunch
- Beer /Seltzer
- Bourbon & Rye Whiskey
- Scotch & Japanese Whiskey
- Rum, Gin & Vodka
- Tequila & Mezcal
- Cognac
- Red Wine by the Glass
- Red Wine by the Bottle
- Rose & White Wine by the Glass
- Rose & White Wine by the Bottle
- Sparkling by the Glass
- Sparkling by the Bottle
- Bottle Menu
Cocktails
Classics
-
Paloma
$18Don Julio blanco tequila, lime, ruby red grapefruit, agave
-
Espresso Martini
$16Vodka, coffee liquor, cold brew, demerara syrup
-
Concourse Old Fashion
$16Evan Williams Bourbon, orange bitters
-
Concourse Lychee Martini
$17Vodka, fresh line and lychee juice
-
Concourse Margarita
$18tequila, fresh lime juice and agave
Signature Cocktails
-
Pine-Apple Behavior
$17Tequila steeped with coriander seed meets the bitterness of fernet, lifted by fresh lime and a touch of sweetness
-
Fallen Kiss
$17Vodka shaken with orange liquor, black raspberry, and fresh lemon, finished with a splash of pomegranate.
-
Peach-PLEASE
$17Tequila shaken with ripe peach and house made cinnamon syrup, brightened with fresh lemon and agave.
-
Peel & Sting
$17Gin, banana liquor, honey, guava. Tropical, floral and softly sweet
-
21 Questions
$17Misunderstood Orange Blossom whiskey and amaretto shaken with fresh carrot and pineapple juice. Toasted almond, garden sweetness and a tropical lift.
-
Gap In the Clouds
$17Crop Cucumber Vodka, blackberry, creme de violette, lemon, sparkling rose
-
Petals After Dark
$17Vodka, peach, cranberry, lemon, topped with prosecco. Crisp. rosy and bubbly
-
Autumn Affair
$17Don Julio Blanco with aperol and blood orange, balanced with a touch of agave and fresh lime.
-
Midnight Flirt
$17Pea Flower infused vodka, St Germain Elderflower, cucumber, and citrus
Food
Small Plates
-
Charcuterie Board
$37Assorted meats, cheese, jam, and nut mix
-
Fall Harvest Salad
$23Spring mix & arugula · roasted butternut squash · Honeycrisp apple · roasted red grapes · sharp cheddar · candied pecans · crispy shallots · maple-sherry vinaigrette
-
Concourse Ceasar
$19Romaine lettuce, parmesan crisp, boiled egg, charred lemon, garlic croutons
-
Tuna Tartare with Mango and Avocado
$28Sushi-grade tuna, sweet mango, creamy avocado, and crispy cucumber tossed in a spicy honey soy sauce.
-
Crispy Forest Mushroom Potstickers
$18Forest mushroom & Napa cabbage filling · sweet white miso · tamari-ginger glaze · chili crisp · scallions
-
Yellow Plantain Gnocchi
$18House-made yellow plantain gnocchi · wild mushroom ragù · brown sage butter · toasted walnuts · crispy sage · Parmesan · aged balsamic reduction
-
Chicken Wings
$19Korean or Bourbon Sauce : gochujang-honey-soy glaze · pickled cucumber · sesame seeds · sesame-ginger aioli or Bourbon whiskey glaze
-
Kimchi Calamari
$24Buttermilk-marinated calamari-spicy kimchi napa slaw-gochujang aioli-crispy garlic, shallots-sesame-scallions-charred lemon : Plain Crispy Calamari available upon request
-
Dumpling Wontons
$15fried dumpling cups with cabbage, carrots, mushrooms, and onions sautéed with rice vinegar and soy sauce, topped with a chili paste oil
-
Hand Pulled Chicken Arepa
$20yuca, mozzarella, tortilla salad, pickled shallots, habanero, jameson aioli
-
Cuban Eggrolls
$22cuban marinated pork, virginia ham, swiss, mustard, housemade pickles, guava duck sauce
-
Crispy Salmon Sushi Rice
$23wild caught salmon, carrots, and spicy mayo over sushi rice, topped with Fresno peppers, avocado, toasted sesame seeds and scallions
-
French Onion & Braised Brisket Focaccia
$23Warm focaccia · caramelized French onions · tender braised brisket · melted Gruyere & Parmesan · thyme beef jus · chives
-
Lobster Bao Bun
$35lobster, napa slaw, creme sauce
-
Grilled Salmon
$23Basil Pesto, Polenta Cake, Roasted Tomatoes, Balsamic Glaze
-
Mussels Au Vin Blanc
$24Steamed mussels in a rich white wine–garlic butter broth, finished with lemon, chili, cumin & fresh cilantro · grilled focaccia for dipping
-
Red Snapper Piccata Style
$24Pan-seared red snapper fillet served over creamy asparagus polenta and finished with a bright caper pan sauce
-
Grilled Caribbean Garlic Shrimp
$29Grilled Colossal garlic shrimp/ grilled pineapple Pico de Gallo/crispy green plantains/ chimichurri
-
Sunrise Tacos
$25Grilled shrimp tacos with vibrant spicy mango slaw, drizzled with house made cilantro lime aioli, served on warm tortillas
-
Bang Bang Chicken Sliders
$26Crispy chicken tossed in creamy, spicy, bang sauce, topped with a savory slaw.
-
Smoked Cheddar Beef Sliders
$25Smoked Cheddar, cola onions, house spicy butter pickles, pub ketchup
-
CC Truffle Chicken Parm Pizza
$36Arugula, Homemade marinara, Mozzarella, Prosciutto palma, truffle pate drizzle.
-
Skirt Steak Mofongo
$27Seared skirt steak over garlic- herb mofongo with sauteed mushroom cream reduction.
-
Prime NY Strip Steak
$56garlic confit , fresh thyme, steak sauce
-
Charred Brussel Sprouts
$18Fried Brussels sprouts · maple-honey glaze · crispy prosciutto · toasted sesame · aged Balsamic reduction •lemon zest
-
Fries
$8 -
Truffle Fries
$10served with truffle aioli
Sweets
-
Matilda
$18Sinful Triple Chocolate Cake with Oreo dust and imported vanilla gelato.
-
Espresso Fudge Brownie
$19Warm Chocolate Brownie, Vanilla Bean Ice Cream, warm fudge Espresso Martini drizzle, whip cream
-
Dulce de Leche Cake
$16vanilla cake base, dulce de leche mousse, topped with a silky glaze and sweet salty caramel pearls.
-
Butternut Squash Creme Brulee
$16Silky butternut custard · brûléed sugar · autumn spice · caramelized butternut squash
-
Apple Butter Bread Pudding
$18Warm apple-filled brioche bread pudding · house apple butter · candied walnut crumble · apple-butter vanilla ice cream
-
Sticky Toffee Medjool Date Cake
$18Warm Medjool date cake · brown sugar toffee · vanilla ice cream · toasted pecans
Brunch Cocktails
-
My-Mosa
$59bottle of Maschio Prosecco (fresh orange juice, and grapefruit elderflower)
-
Gap in the Clouds
$17Cucumber Vodka, blackberry, creme de violette, lemon, sparkling rose
-
Espresso Martini
$16Vodka, coffee liquor, cold brew, demerara syrup
-
Hugo Spritz
$17St Germain Elderflower liquor, fresh mint and prosecco
-
Petals After Dark
$17vodka, peach, cranberry, fresh lemon, topped with prosecco. Fruity, Tart, and Sparkling
Sunday Brunch
-
Fall Harvest Salad
$23Spring mix & arugula · roasted butternut squash · Honeycrisp apple · roasted red grapes · sharp cheddar · candied pecans · crispy shallots · maple-sherry vinaigrette
-
Concourse Ceasar
$19Romaine lettuce, parmesan crisp, boiled egg, charred lemon, garlic croutons
-
Crispy Calamari
$24banana peppers, marinara sauce
-
White Garden Omelette
$22garden herbs, goat cheese, mushrooms, roasted tomato, potato hash
-
Chef's Napoleon Manchego Omelette
$24pulled brisket, butternut squash puree, pickled turnip-beet relish
-
Blueberry Pancakes
$21Fluffy Buttermilk Pancakes, fresh blueberry compote, and a graham cracker crumble
-
Apple Pie French Toast
$25Snap Dragon apple pie filling, double cut brioche bread, candied walnuts, apple whip cream
-
Chilaquiles
$21corn tortilla, guajillo sauce, crema, pulled brisket, sunny up egg
-
Brisket Benedict Croissant
$22flaky croissant layered with tender brisket, kale, poached eggs, and rich gochujang hollandaise
-
Golden Hour Rosti Sandwich
$23Crispy potato rosti with a hint of thyme, topped with smokey bacon, creamy scramble eggs, cheddar cheese sauce on a plain bagel with a side of herb green onion aioli
-
Donut Grill Cheese
$17Crispy glazed donut with melted mixed cheeses, served with tomato soup
-
Avocado Toast
$13ciabatta, avacado, cotija cheese, over easy egg
-
Sunrise Shrimp Tacos
$25Grilled shrimp tacos with vibrant spicy mango slaw, drizzled with house made cilantro lime aioli, served on warm tortillas
-
Smoked Cheese Beef Sliders
$25smoked cheddar, house spicy butter pickles, cola onions, pub ketchup
-
Chicken Bang Bang Sliders
$26Crispy chicken tossed in creamy, spicy, bang sauce, topped with a savory slaw.
-
Side Orders
$8Potato Hash* Applewood Smoked Bacon* Mixed Fruit* Fries
Desserts
-
Matilda
$18Sinful Triple Chocolate Cake with Oreo dust and imported vanilla gelato
-
Espresso Fudge Brownie
$19Warm Chocolate Brownie, Vanilla Bean Ice Cream, warm fudge Espresso Martini drizzle, whip cream
-
Rose Pistachio Cheesecake
$17Cheesecake infused with rose water and pistachios, with a biscotti pistachio crust topped with whipped cream
-
Dulce de Leche Cake
$16vanilla cake base, dulce de leche mousse, topped with a silky glaze and sweet salty caramel pearls.
Draft
-
902 Brewing 'Chilltown Crusher' Pilsner
$9(5.3% abv) Jersey City, NJ
-
Kane Brewing 'Head High' IPA
$9(6.6% abv) Ocean, NJ
-
Hoboken Brewing 'Cityside' IPA
$9(6.2%abv) Hoboken, NJ
-
Ghost Hawk Lager
$94.5% abv) Clifton, NJ
-
Hackensack Brewing 'Parking Lot Pilz' Pilsner
$9(5% abv) Hackensack, NJ
Bottle/Seltzers
-
Miller Lite
$8 -
Pacifico
$8 -
Sam Adams Seasonal
$9
Bourbon
-
Evan Williams Black Label
$13 -
Buffalo Trace
$13 -
Woodford Reserve
$14 -
Basil Hayden
$16 -
Bulleit
$16 -
Angel's Envy
$16 -
Maker's Mark
$16 -
Widow Jane
$18 -
Blantons
$27
Whiskey
-
Jameson
$14 -
Jack Daniels
$14 -
Larceny
$16 -
Sir Davis
$16 -
Michter's American Whiskey
$25
Rye Whiskey
-
Sazerac
$14 -
Angel's Envy Rye
$17 -
Bulleit Rye
$15 -
Basil Hayden Dark Rye
$17 -
Woodford Reserve Rye
$16
Scotch
-
Johnnie Walker Black
$15 -
Glenlivet 12yr (Double Oak)
$20 -
Balvenie 12yr Double Wood
$20 -
Balvenie 14yr Caribbean Cask
$25 -
Macallan 12yr
$22 -
Macallan 18yr
$70 -
Benriach The Smoky 12
$35 -
Benriach 12yr
$35
Japanese Whiskey
-
Suntory Toki
$13 -
Yamazaki 12yr
$25
Rum
-
Bacardi Superior
$13 -
Plantation Dark Rum
$13 -
Plantation Pineapple
$13 -
Diplomatico
$14 -
Sailor Jerry
$11 -
Coconut Cartel
$16
Gin
-
Fords
$13 -
Tanqueray
$13 -
Bombay Sapphire
$15 -
Plymouth Sloe Gin
$13 -
Hendrick's
$15 -
Brooklyn Gin
$13
Vodka
-
Aspen Vodka
$13 -
Titos
$14 -
Ketel One
$13 -
Belvedere
$15 -
Grey Goose
$15
Tequila
-
21 Seeds Grapefruit Hibiscus
$16 -
Don Julio Blanco
$17 -
Patron Silver
$17 -
Tequila Ocho Plata
$17 -
Clase Azul Plata
$25 -
Casamigos Reposado
$19 -
Don Julio Reposado
$19 -
Tequila Ocho Reposado
$18 -
Clase Azul Reposado
$35 -
Clase Azul Gold
$70 -
Casamigos Anejo
$22 -
Don Julio Anejo
$22 -
Don Julio 1942
$45 -
Clase Azul Anejo
$90 -
Clase Azul Day of the Dead
$160 -
Don Julio 1942 Tree
$804 Don Julio 1942 Minis
Mezcal
-
Del Maguey Vida
$15 -
Clase Azul Guerrero
$65
Cognac
-
Pierre Ferrand Ambre
$19 -
Remy VSOP
$24 -
Hennessy XO
$55 -
Hennessy Paradis
$250
Red Wine by the Glass
-
San Polo Rubio 2021
$14Montalcino, Italy
-
Imagery Pinot Noir 2022
$16Ripon, California
-
Clos de los Siete Malbec 2020
$16Mendoza, Argentina
-
Joel Gott Cabernet Sauvignon 2019
$18Napa Valley, California
Red Wine by the Bottle
-
Joel Gott Cabernet Sauvignon 2019
$65Napa Valley, California
-
Clos de los Siete Malbec 2020
$62Mendoza, Argentina
-
San Polo Rubio 2021
$50Montalcino, Italy
-
Imagery Pinot Noir 2022
$62Ripon, California
Rose & White Wine by the Glass
Rose
-
Juliette La Sangliere 2021
$14Provence, France
-
Miraval Rose 2021
$17Provence, France
White
-
Barone Fini Pinot Grigio 2022
$14Trento, Italy
-
Swift Sure Sauvignon Blanc
$13New Zealand
-
Ceretto Moscato D'Asti 2023
$16Piedmont, Italy
-
Benzinger Running Wild Chardonnay 2021
$16St Lucia Highlands, California
-
Jacques Dumont Sauvignon Blanc
$16Loire Valley, France
Rose & White Wine by the Bottle
Rosè
-
Juliette 2019
$50Provence, France
-
Miraval 2023
$75Provence, France
White
-
Barone Fini Pinot Grigio 2022
$55 -
Ceretto Moscato D' Asti 2023
$62Piedmont, Italy
-
Jacques Dumont Sauvignon
$50Loire Valley, France
-
Kim Crawford Sauvignon Blanc 2020
$60Marlborough, New Zealand
-
Far Niente Chardonnay 2017
$125Napa Valley, California
-
Domaine Leflaive Macon Verze 2019
$130Macconais, Burgundy, France
-
Newton Chardonnay Unfiltered 2017
$140Napa Valley, Claifornia
Sparkling by the Glass
-
Maschio Prosecco
$19
Sparkling by the Bottle
-
Maschio Prosecco
$55 -
Moet & Chandon Brut Imperial
$160Champagne, France
-
Moet & Chandon Rosé
$205Champagne, France
-
Veuve Clicquot Brut Yellow Label
$160Champagne, France
-
Veuve Clicquot Brut Rosé
$205Champagne, France
-
Ruinart Rosé
$230Champagne, France
-
Dom Perignon
$335Champagne, France
VODKA
-
Titos
$350 -
Grey Goose
$400 -
Belvedere
$400
Gin
-
Bombay Saphire
$350 -
Tanqueray
$375 -
Hendricks
$375
Tequilla
-
Patron Silver
$350 -
Don Julio Blanco
$400 -
Don Julio Reposado
$450 -
Clase Azul Reposado
$700 -
Clase Azul Gold
$1,200 -
Don Julio 1942
$700
Bourbon
-
Bulleit
$350 -
Woodford Reserve
$375 -
Buffalo Trace
$400 -
Bulleit Rye
$350 -
Woodford Rye
$375
Whiskey
-
Jack Daniels
$350 -
Jameson
$350
Scotch
-
Johnny Walker Black
$400 -
Glenlivet 12
$500
Cognac
-
Pierre Ferrand
$350 -
Hennessey XO
$1,000
Champagne
-
Veuve Clicquot Brut
$150 -
Moet Chandon Brut
$150 -
Ruinart Blanc to Blanc
$190 -
Dom Perignon
$325 -
Veuve Clicquot Rose
$200 -
Moet & Chandon Rose
$200 -
Ruinart Rose
$220